Free delivery from 540,91 EUR
Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 2m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 �m, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

9,42 EUR
/ pc. net
Size
Product unavailable
Product unavailable
14 days for easy returns
Safe shopping
Symbol
SWIITLPAT0003
Producer code
766623750134
Core diameter
50 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Connector 2
LC
Cable length
2 m
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Full duplex
Y
Fibre optic type
OM3
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable colour
Aqua
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable diameter
3 mm
Weight
70 g
Quantity
1
Condition
24 Months Warranty
24 Months Warranty
24 Months Warranty
Do you need help? Do you have any questions?Ask a question and we'll respond promptly, publishing the most interesting questions and answers for others.
Ask a question
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:

We care about your privacy

This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.

Close
pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel